You have no items in your shopping cart.

Filter by:

Clear All
Need help finding what your looking for call 866.443.3544 or email sales@holmans.com for assistance!

CABLES, ADAPTERS & CONNECTORS

Cables, Adapters & Connectors
Picture for category Ethernet CablesEthernet Cables

Ethernet Cables

Picture for category HDMI CablesHDMI Cables

HDMI Cables

Picture for category USB CablesUSB Cables

USB Cables

Picture for category VGA CablesVGA Cables

VGA Cables

View as
Sort by
Display per page

Belkin USB 3.0 3 Port Hub with Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
 

$34.99
Product #: B2B128TT
Ships In: 15 Days
Availability: 0

Belkin USB Cable (F3U133B16)
 
 

$5.19
Product #: F3U133B16
Ships In: 15 Days
Availability: 0

C2G 3ft USB-C to C3.1 Male to Female Extension Cable
 

$11.99
Product #: 28656
Ships In: 15 Days
Availability: 0

Canon IFC-400PCU USB Interface Cable
 
 

$13.60
Product #: 9370A001
Ships In: 15 Days
Availability: 0

HP 65W USB-C Power Adapter (1HE08UT#ABA)
 
 

$47.70
Product #: 1HE08UT#ABA
Ships In: 15 Days
Availability: 0

HP DisplayPort to DVI-D Adapter
 
 

$20.44
Product #: FH973AT
Ships In: 10 Days
Availability: 600

HP USB-C to DisplayPort Adapter
 
 

$26.10
Product #: N9K78UT
Ships In: 15 Days
Availability: 0

HP USB-C to VGA Adapter
 
 

$17.10
Product #: N9K76UT
Ships In: 15 Days
Availability: 0

Kensington SmartSockets Table Top Surge Protector
 
 

$34.99
Product #: K62634NA
Ships In: 15 Days
Availability: 0

Moshi USB-C to DisplayPort Cable 5 ft (1.5 m)
 
 

$29.97
Product #: 99MO084102
Ships In: 5 Days
Availability: 2

StarTech Mini DisplayPort to HDMI Adapter
 
 

$10.79
Product #: MDP2HDMI
Ships In: 15 Days
Availability: 0

StarTech.com DisplayPort to DVI Video Adapter Converter (DP2DVI2)
 

$11.39
Product #: DP2DVI2
Ships In: 15 Days
Availability: 0

StarTech.com USB Type-C to Gigabit Network Adapter
 

$22.19
Product #: US1GC30B
Ships In: 15 Days
Availability: 0

Tripp Lite LC Multimode Fiber Media Converter Gigabit RJ45 10/100/1000 550M 850nm (N785-001-LC-MM)

$148.93
Product #: N785-001-LC-MM
Ships In: 15 Days
Availability: 0

Tripp Lite USB-A Male to USB Type-C Female Yubikey Adapter (U329-000)
 

$6.06
Product #: U329-000
Ships In: 15 Days
Availability: 0

HP 90W Slim Combo USB Adapter
 
 

$139.50
Product #: H6Y84UT#ABA
Ships In: 15 Days
Availability: 0

100ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Green (27177)
 

$21.49
Product #: 27177
Ships In: 10 Days
Availability: 9999

10ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Green (27173)
 

$4.36
Product #: 27173
Ships In: 15 Days
Availability: 0

10ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - White (27163)
 

$4.77
Product #: 27163
Ships In: 15 Days
Availability: 0

15ft Cat5e Non-Booted Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Black (22708)
 

$3.18
Product #: 22708
Ships In: 15 Days
Availability: 0

15ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - Blue (22015)
 

$5.92
Product #: 22015
Ships In: 5 Days
Availability: 170

1m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow (29191)
 

$18.87
Product #: 29191
Ships In: 15 Days
Availability: 0

20ft Cat6 Snagless Unshielded (UTP) Network Patch Cable - White (04041)
 

$6.70
Product #: 04041
Ships In: 15 Days
Availability: 0


Need help finding what your looking for call 866.443.3544 or email sales@holmans.com for assistance!